Softball 2018 Results


Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Southwestern Majors 2 Law Office of Avery Olson (Softball - 12 & Under) 15
Jamestown Majors 2 - SlickText.com (Softball - 12 & Under) 9
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Falconer Rookies Southern Tier Family Dentistry (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 13
Jamestown Rookies 2 - Southern Chautauqua FCU (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 13
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Frewsburg Minors Sons of the American Legion (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 9
Falconer Minors Whitetail Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 18
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Randolph Rookies Big Dog Gravel (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 8
Southwestern Rookies Lakeshore Savings Bank (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 2
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Jamestown Rookies- The Hidden Exclusive Grill (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 20
Frewsburg Rookies Dinner Bell (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 4
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Chautauqua Lake Rookies Gleason Enterprises (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 20
Southwestern Rookie Tanglewood Group (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 6
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jamestown Majors-Jeremy's Bel View (Softball - 12 & Under) 12
Southwestern Majors 2 Law Office of Avery Olson (Softball - 12 & Under) 27
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Chautauqua Lake Minors Jamestown Plastics (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 10
Bemus Point Minors Bayview Retirement (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 23
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Frewsburg Minors Sons of the American Legion (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 14
Jamestown Minors - Integrated Benefit Solutions (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 16
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jamestown Rookies- The Hidden Exclusive Grill (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 9
Randolph Rookies Big Dog Gravel (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 21
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Randolph Minors Randolph Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 9
Falconer Minors Whitetail Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 19
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Panama Minors Neil's Propane (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 16
Southwestern Minors Burnett's Flooring Services (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 9
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Rookies Lakeshore Savings Bank (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 19
Chautauqua Lake Rookies Gleason Enterprises (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 10
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Rookie Tanglewood Group (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 10
Randolph Rookies Big Dog Gravel (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 17
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sherman/Clymer Majors (Softball - 12 & Under) 17
Southwestern Majors 1 Beaver Boys Construction (Softball - 12 & Under) 20
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jamestown Majors 2 - SlickText.com (Softball - 12 & Under) 25
Jamestown Majors-Jeremy's Bel View (Softball - 12 & Under) 12
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Majors 2 Law Office of Avery Olson (Softball - 12 & Under) 9
Panama Majors Neil's Propane (Softball - 12 & Under) 10
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Randolph Majors Peaches and Cream (Softball - 12 & Under) 17
Falconer Majors K A Property Plus (Softball - 12 & Under) 9
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Randolph Minors Randolph Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 22
Bemus Point Minors Bayview Retirement (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 18
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Southwestern Rookies Lakeshore Savings Bank (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 0
Jamestown Rookies 2 - Southern Chautauqua FCU (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 0
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sherman/Clymer Majors (Softball - 12 & Under) 22
Jamestown Majors 2 - SlickText.com (Softball - 12 & Under) 11
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jamestown Rookies- The Hidden Exclusive Grill (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 17
Southwestern Rookie Tanglewood Group (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 8
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Frewsburg Minors Sons of the American Legion (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 2
Southwestern Minors Burnett's Flooring Services (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 12
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Minors 2 Fesseden, Laumer, & DeAngelo (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 15
Bemus Point Minors Bayview Retirement (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 16
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Chautauqua Lake Minors Jamestown Plastics (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 5
Panama Minors Neil's Propane (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 9
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Falconer Minors Whitetail Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 18
Randolph Minors Randolph Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 15
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Majors 1 Beaver Boys Construction (Softball - 12 & Under) 24
Southwestern Majors 2 Law Office of Avery Olson (Softball - 12 & Under) 10
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Randolph Majors Peaches and Cream (Softball - 12 & Under) 26
Jamestown Majors-Jeremy's Bel View (Softball - 12 & Under) 11
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Panama Majors Neil's Propane (Softball - 12 & Under) 18
Falconer Majors K A Property Plus (Softball - 12 & Under) 19
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Frewsburg Minors Sons of the American Legion (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 10
Bemus Point Minors Bayview Retirement (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 11
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Jamestown Majors 2 - SlickText.com (Softball - 12 & Under) 12
Southwestern Majors 1 Beaver Boys Construction (Softball - 12 & Under) 22
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Southwestern Rookie Tanglewood Group (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 4
Falconer Rookies Southern Tier Family Dentistry (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 14
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Southwestern Rookies Lakeshore Savings Bank (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 20
Frewsburg Rookies Dinner Bell (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 23
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Southwestern Minors Burnett's Flooring Services (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 10
Jamestown Minors - Integrated Benefit Solutions (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 7
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Southwestern Majors 2 Law Office of Avery Olson (Softball - 12 & Under) 13
Randolph Majors Peaches and Cream (Softball - 12 & Under) 14
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Jamestown Rookies 2 - Southern Chautauqua FCU (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 8
Bemus Point Rookies Camp Chautauqua (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 11
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Falconer Minors Whitetail Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 10
Panama Minors Neil's Propane (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 3