Softball 2018 Results


Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Majors 1 Beaver Boys Construction (Softball - 12 & Under) 7
Panama Majors Neil's Propane (Softball - 12 & Under) 8
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Falconer Minors Whitetail Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 6
Panama Minors Neil's Propane (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 1
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Bemus Point Rookies Camp Chautauqua (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 9
Randolph Rookies Big Dog Gravel (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 11
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Southwestern Majors 1 Beaver Boys Construction (Softball - 12 & Under) 17
Southwestern Majors 2 Law Office of Avery Olson (Softball - 12 & Under) 15
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Falconer Majors K A Property Plus (Softball - 12 & Under) 13
Randolph Majors Peaches and Cream (Softball - 12 & Under) 23
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Rookies Lakeshore Savings Bank (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 15
Jamestown Rookies- The Hidden Exclusive Grill (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 18
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Frewsburg Minors Sons of the American Legion (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 0
Falconer Minors Whitetail Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 17
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sherman/Clymer Majors (Softball - 12 & Under) 9
Southwestern Majors 1 Beaver Boys Construction (Softball - 12 & Under) 23
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Randolph Majors Peaches and Cream (Softball - 12 & Under) 1
    Jamestown SlickText.com 0
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jamestown Majors 2 - SlickText.com (Softball - 12 & Under) 19
Falconer Majors K A Property Plus (Softball - 12 & Under) 21
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sherman/Clymer Majors (Softball - 12 & Under) 24
Jamestown Majors-Jeremy's Bel View (Softball - 12 & Under) 22
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Southwestern Majors 2 Law Office of Avery Olson (Softball - 12 & Under) 28
Falconer Majors K A Property Plus (Softball - 12 & Under) 15
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Randolph Majors Peaches and Cream (Softball - 12 & Under) 5
Southwestern Majors 1 Beaver Boys Construction (Softball - 12 & Under) 8
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Jamestown Minors - Integrated Benefit Solutions (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 11
Randolph Minors Randolph Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 18
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Bemus Point Minors Bayview Retirement (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 3
Panama Minors Neil's Propane (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 8
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Southwestern Minors 2 Fesseden, Laumer, & DeAngelo (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 15
Falconer Minors Whitetail Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 18
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Panama Majors Neil's Propane (Softball - 12 & Under) 27
Jamestown Majors 2 - SlickText.com (Softball - 12 & Under) 11
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Chautauqua Lake Rookies Gleason Enterprises (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 6
Randolph Rookies Big Dog Gravel (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 14
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Jamestown Majors-Jeremy's Bel View (Softball - 12 & Under) 9
Sherman/Clymer Majors (Softball - 12 & Under) 26
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Jamestown Rookies- The Hidden Exclusive Grill (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 38
Southwestern Rookies Lakeshore Savings Bank (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 18
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sherman/Clymer Majors (Softball - 12 & Under) 5
Panama Majors Neil's Propane (Softball - 12 & Under) 7
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Minors Burnett's Flooring Services (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 11
Randolph Minors Randolph Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 5
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Minors 2 Fesseden, Laumer, & DeAngelo (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 9
Panama Minors Neil's Propane (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 12
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Chautauqua Lake Minors Jamestown Plastics (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 12
Jamestown Minors - Integrated Benefit Solutions (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 11
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bemus Point Minors Bayview Retirement (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 10
Falconer Minors Whitetail Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 6
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Majors 1 Beaver Boys Construction (Softball - 12 & Under) 18
Jamestown Majors 2 - SlickText.com (Softball - 12 & Under) 9
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Falconer Rookies Southern Tier Family Dentistry (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 21
Jamestown Rookies- The Hidden Exclusive Grill (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 23
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Chautauqua Lake Minors Jamestown Plastics (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 9
Randolph Minors Randolph Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 18
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jamestown Majors-Jeremy's Bel View (Softball - 12 & Under) 22
Falconer Majors K A Property Plus (Softball - 12 & Under) 25
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jamestown Majors 2 - SlickText.com (Softball - 12 & Under) 6
Randolph Majors Peaches and Cream (Softball - 12 & Under) 19
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Majors 2 Law Office of Avery Olson (Softball - 12 & Under) 25
Southwestern Majors 1 Beaver Boys Construction (Softball - 12 & Under) 11
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Panama 8
Bemus Point Minors Bayview Retirement (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 3
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jamestown Minors - Integrated Benefit Solutions (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 4
Southwestern Minors 2 Fesseden, Laumer, & DeAngelo (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 10
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Panama Majors Neil's Propane (Softball - 12 & Under) 14
Sherman/Clymer Majors (Softball - 12 & Under) 7
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Sherman/Clymer Majors (Softball - 12 & Under) 0
Falconer Majors K A Property Plus (Softball - 12 & Under) 1
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Southwestern Minors 2 Fesseden, Laumer, & DeAngelo (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 5
Southwestern Minors Burnett's Flooring Services (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 4
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Randolph Majors Peaches and Cream (Softball - 12 & Under) 4
Southwestern Majors 2 Law Office of Avery Olson (Softball - 12 & Under) 15
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Jamestown Majors-Jeremy's Bel View (Softball - 12 & Under) 17
Panama Majors Neil's Propane (Softball - 12 & Under) 25
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Panama Minors Neil's Propane (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 18
Frewsburg Minors Sons of the American Legion (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 9
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Jamestown Minors - Integrated Benefit Solutions (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 7
Falconer Minors Whitetail Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 16
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Chautauqua Lake Minors Jamestown Plastics (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 2
Southwestern Minors 2 Fesseden, Laumer, & DeAngelo (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 10
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bemus Point Minors Bayview Retirement (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 10
Southwestern Minors Burnett's Flooring Services (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 7
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Frewsburg Rookies Dinner Bell (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 8
Randolph Rookies Big Dog Gravel (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 21
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jamestown Rookies- The Hidden Exclusive Grill (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 22
Chautauqua Lake Rookies Gleason Enterprises (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 16
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Majors 1 Beaver Boys Construction (Softball - 12 & Under) 12
Sherman/Clymer Majors (Softball - 12 & Under) 23
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jamestown Rookies 2 - Southern Chautauqua FCU (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 12
Southwestern Rookie Tanglewood Group (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 5
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Frewsburg Minors Sons of the American Legion (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 8
Randolph Minors Randolph Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 13
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Panama Minors Neil's Propane (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 25
Jamestown Minors - Integrated Benefit Solutions (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 6
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sherman/Clymer Majors (Softball - 12 & Under) 11
Southwestern Majors 2 Law Office of Avery Olson (Softball - 12 & Under) 15
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Falconer Majors K A Property Plus (Softball - 12 & Under) 1
Jamestown Majors-Jeremy's Bel View (Softball - 12 & Under) 0
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Majors 1 Beaver Boys Construction (Softball - 12 & Under) 8
Panama Majors Neil's Propane (Softball - 12 & Under) 13
 
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Falconer Minors Whitetail Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 21
    Chautauqua Lake Minors Jamestown Plastics 7
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Randolph Majors Peaches and Cream (Softball - 12 & Under) 8
Panama Majors Neil's Propane (Softball - 12 & Under) 9
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bemus Point Minors Bayview Retirement (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 20
Jamestown Minors - Integrated Benefit Solutions (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 16
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Falconer Minors Whitetail Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 7
Southwestern Minors Burnett's Flooring Services (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 1
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Rookie Tanglewood Group (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 4
Jamestown Rookies- The Hidden Exclusive Grill (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 27
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Chautauqua Lake Rookies Gleason Enterprises (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 17
Bemus Point Rookies Camp Chautauqua (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 12
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Randolph Rookies Big Dog Gravel (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 8
Frewsburg Rookies Dinner Bell (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 6
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Frewsburg Minors Sons of the American Legion (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 10
Southwestern Minors 2 Fesseden, Laumer, & DeAngelo (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 15
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bemus Point Minors Bayview Retirement (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 22
    Jamestown 10
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bemus Point Rookies Camp Chautauqua (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 22
Jamestown Rookies- The Hidden Exclusive Grill (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 25
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Panama Majors Neil's Propane (Softball - 12 & Under) 6
Southwestern Majors 2 Law Office of Avery Olson (Softball - 12 & Under) 11
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Randolph Minors Randolph Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 9
Panama Minors Neil's Propane (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 29
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Majors 1 Beaver Boys Construction (Softball - 12 & Under) 19
Jamestown Majors-Jeremy's Bel View (Softball - 12 & Under) 11
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Falconer Majors K A Property Plus (Softball - 12 & Under) 11
Randolph Majors Peaches and Cream (Softball - 12 & Under) 18
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Southwestern Majors 2 Law Office of Avery Olson (Softball - 12 & Under) 15
Jamestown Majors 2 - SlickText.com (Softball - 12 & Under) 9
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Falconer Majors K A Property Plus (Softball - 12 & Under) 10
Southwestern Majors 1 Beaver Boys Construction (Softball - 12 & Under) 27
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Frewsburg Minors Sons of the American Legion (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 9
Falconer Minors Whitetail Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 18
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Panama Minors Neil's Propane (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 16
Southwestern Minors 2 Fesseden, Laumer, & DeAngelo (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 15
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Panama Majors Neil's Propane (Softball - 12 & Under) 31
Jamestown Majors-Jeremy's Bel View (Softball - 12 & Under) 11
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Falconer Rookies Southern Tier Family Dentistry (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 13
Jamestown Rookies 2 - Southern Chautauqua FCU (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 13
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Randolph Rookies Big Dog Gravel (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 8
Southwestern Rookies Lakeshore Savings Bank (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 2
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Chautauqua Lake Rookies Gleason Enterprises (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 20
Southwestern Rookie Tanglewood Group (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 6
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Jamestown Rookies- The Hidden Exclusive Grill (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 20
Frewsburg Rookies Dinner Bell (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 4
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Jamestown Minors - Integrated Benefit Solutions (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 16
Bemus Point Minors Bayview Retirement (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 20
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
    Southwestern Minors 2 Fesseden Laumer DeAngelo 15
Panama Minors Neil's Propane (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 16
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Panama Minors Neil's Propane (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 29
    Chautauqua Lake Minors Jamestown Plastics 8
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Panama 29
Chautauqua Lake Minors Jamestown Plastics (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 8
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jamestown Majors-Jeremy's Bel View (Softball - 12 & Under) 12
Southwestern Majors 2 Law Office of Avery Olson (Softball - 12 & Under) 27
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Frewsburg Minors Sons of the American Legion (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 14
Jamestown Minors - Integrated Benefit Solutions (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 16
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jamestown Rookies- The Hidden Exclusive Grill (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 9
Randolph Rookies Big Dog Gravel (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 21
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Chautauqua Lake Minors Jamestown Plastics (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 10
Bemus Point Minors Bayview Retirement (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 23
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Rookies Lakeshore Savings Bank (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 19
Chautauqua Lake Rookies Gleason Enterprises (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 10
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Panama Minors Neil's Propane (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 21
Southwestern Minors Burnett's Flooring Services (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 11
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Randolph Minors Randolph Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 9
Falconer Minors Whitetail Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 19
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Majors 2 Law Office of Avery Olson (Softball - 12 & Under) 9
Panama Majors Neil's Propane (Softball - 12 & Under) 10
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Rookie Tanglewood Group (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 10
Randolph Rookies Big Dog Gravel (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 17
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sherman/Clymer Majors (Softball - 12 & Under) 17
Southwestern Majors 1 Beaver Boys Construction (Softball - 12 & Under) 20
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Randolph Majors Peaches and Cream (Softball - 12 & Under) 17
Falconer Majors K A Property Plus (Softball - 12 & Under) 9
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jamestown Majors 2 - SlickText.com (Softball - 12 & Under) 25
Jamestown Majors-Jeremy's Bel View (Softball - 12 & Under) 12
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Falconer Minors Whitetail Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 21
Chautauqua Lake Minors Jamestown Plastics (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 7
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Randolph Minors Randolph Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 22
Bemus Point Minors Bayview Retirement (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 18
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Southwestern Rookies Lakeshore Savings Bank (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 0
Jamestown Rookies 2 - Southern Chautauqua FCU (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Southwestern Rookie Tanglewood Group (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 10
Randolph Rookies Big Dog Gravel (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 17
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Falconer Minors Whitetail Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 18
Randolph Minors Randolph Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 15
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sherman/Clymer Majors (Softball - 12 & Under) 22
Jamestown Majors 2 - SlickText.com (Softball - 12 & Under) 11
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Randolph Rookies Big Dog Gravel (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 15
Jamestown Rookies 2 - Southern Chautauqua FCU (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 6
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Frewsburg Minors Sons of the American Legion (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 2
Southwestern Minors Burnett's Flooring Services (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 12
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Chautauqua Lake Minors Jamestown Plastics (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 5
Panama Minors Neil's Propane (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 9
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Minors 2 Fesseden, Laumer, & DeAngelo (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 15
Bemus Point Minors Bayview Retirement (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 16
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jamestown Rookies- The Hidden Exclusive Grill (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 17
Southwestern Rookie Tanglewood Group (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 8
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Randolph Majors Peaches and Cream (Softball - 12 & Under) 26
Jamestown Majors-Jeremy's Bel View (Softball - 12 & Under) 11
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwestern Majors 1 Beaver Boys Construction (Softball - 12 & Under) 24
Southwestern Majors 2 Law Office of Avery Olson (Softball - 12 & Under) 10
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Panama Majors Neil's Propane (Softball - 12 & Under) 18
Falconer Majors K A Property Plus (Softball - 12 & Under) 19
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Jamestown Majors 2 - SlickText.com (Softball - 12 & Under) 12
Southwestern Majors 1 Beaver Boys Construction (Softball - 12 & Under) 22
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Frewsburg Minors Sons of the American Legion (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 10
Bemus Point Minors Bayview Retirement (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 11
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Southwestern Rookies Lakeshore Savings Bank (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 20
Frewsburg Rookies Dinner Bell (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 23
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Southwestern Rookie Tanglewood Group (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 4
Falconer Rookies Southern Tier Family Dentistry (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 14
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Randolph Rookies Big Dog Gravel (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 28
Chautauqua Lake Rookies Gleason Enterprises (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 9
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Southwestern Majors 2 Law Office of Avery Olson (Softball - 12 & Under) 13
Randolph Majors Peaches and Cream (Softball - 12 & Under) 14
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Falconer Minors Whitetail Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 10
Panama Minors Neil's Propane (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 3
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Jamestown Rookies 2 - Southern Chautauqua FCU (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 8
Bemus Point Rookies Camp Chautauqua (Softball - 8 & Under Rookies) 11
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Southwestern Minors Burnett's Flooring Services (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 10
Jamestown Minors - Integrated Benefit Solutions (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 7
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Randolph Minors Randolph Auto (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 10
Southwestern Minors 2 Fesseden, Laumer, & DeAngelo (Softball - 10 & Under Minors) 5